|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
5 | Maja Sierzputowka * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oliwia Cwalina | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | -1 | ||||||||||||
10 | Grabowska Aleksandra * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
12 | Zosia Cichocka | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||
13 | Oliwia Lada | 2 | 22:00 | 1/4 | 25% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
14 | Karolina Laskowska | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Natalia Jankowska * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||
19 | Oliwia Dabrowska * | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | Michalina Siedlanowska | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lucja Pawlowicz | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | Dabrowska Marta | 0 | 22:00 | +4 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
59 | Izabella Gleba | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | Nikola Kozlowska | 2 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||
68 | Katarzyna Krynicka | 2 | 04:00 | 1/3 | 33% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
72 | Pola Balewska | 0 | 22:00 | +4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
73 | Maja Bartoszewicz * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/3 | 33% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
suma | 12 | 130:00 | 6/15 | 40% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Marcin Piotrowski | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS DZIEWIĄTKA ŁOMŻA | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Maja Zysk * (kpt.) | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
5 | Emilia Lemanska | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | |||||||||
6 | Aleksandra Brulinska * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maja Plona | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Polkowska | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Piascik * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
11 | Julia Korytkowska * | 0 | 04:00 | -6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | Amelia Korytkowska | 0 | 22:00 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13 | Oliwia Wlodkowska | 0 | 22:00 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
14 | Natalia Jezusek | 0 | 04:00 | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Aleksandra Walczak | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
16 | Angelika Dymek * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
suma | 2 | 130:00 | 1/9 | 11% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Łukasz Kurowski | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |